Ottelut 2008-2009

Miesten 5. divisioona Länsirannikko

 

Päivä    Aika    Pelipaikka    Kotijoukkue   Vierasjoukkue    Lopputulos   
la 18.10.2008   10:00   SB-Areena   Ponteva   Pyövelit   1 - 12 (Raportti)
la 01.11.2008   16:00   Laurin Koulu   Pyövelit   FBC Parainen   13 - 1 (Raportti)
la 01.11.2008   18:00   Laurin Koulu   Eligere   Pyövelit   2 - 14 (Raportti)
la 15.11.2008   18:00   SB-Areena   Sheriffs 3   Pyövelit   0 - 12 (Raportti)
su 30.11.2008   17:00   SB-Areena   SekTa   Pyövelit   1 - 3 (Raportti)
su 30.11.2008    19:00    SB-Areena    Pyövelit    Salamanders    15 - 3 (Raportti)
su 14.12.2008    14:00    Sport Garden    Pyövelit    FBC Turku 3    11 - 4 (Raportti)  
la 10.01.2009    10:00    Räntämäki   SBS Wirmo 2    Pyövelit    0 - 12 (Raportti)
la 10.01.2009    19:00    Räntämäki   Pyövelit    Yrmyt    13 - 2 (Raportti)
la 24.01.2009    13:00    Kilosport Paimio    Pyövelit    Ponteva    8 - 3 (Raportti)
la 07.02.2009    17:00   Räntämäki   FBC Parainen    Pyövelit    3 - 15 (Raportti)
la 07.02.2009    19:00    Räntämäki   Pyövelit    Eligere    11 - 2 (Raportti)
la 21.02.2009    14:00    Räntämäki   Pyövelit    Sheriffs 3    14 - 2 (Raportti)
la 07.03.2009    12:00    Räntämäki   Pyövelit    SekTa    4 - 2 (Raportti)
la 07.03.2009    14:00    Räntämäki   Salamanders    Pyövelit    0 - 12 (Raportti)
la 14.03.2009    11:00    Kilosport Paimio    FBC Turku 3    Pyövelit    2 - 10 (Raportti)
su 29.03.2009    13:30    Sport Garden    Pyövelit    SBS Wirmo 2    12 - 1 (Raportti)
su 29.03.2009    16:30    Sport Garden   Yrmyt   Pyövelit   6 - 18 (Raportti)

 

Suomen Cup

1. kierros 

Päivä    Aika    Pelipaikka    Kotijoukkue   Vierasjoukkue    Lopputulos   
la 06.09.2008   13:00    Kilosport Paimio   Pyövelit   Sheriffs    7 - 3  (Raportti)
la 06.09.2008   15:00    Kilosport Paimio   Pyövelit   AFC Campus    2 - 3  (Raportti)
su 07.09.2008   11:00    Kilosport Paimio   Ruoska    Pyövelit   3 - 4 (Raportti) 
su 07.09.2008   13:00    Kilosport Paimio   Salpa    Pyövelit   6 - 3 (Raportti) 

 

 
RajaCup (Campo Center Vantaa)

Päivä    Aika        Kotijoukkue   Vierasjoukkue    Lopputulos   
la 13.09.2008   11:20    Alkulohko   Wolf   Pyövelit    1 - 7  
la 13.09.2008   13:20    Alkulohko   Pyövelit    Merris   4 - 2  
la 13.09.2008    16:00   Puolivälierä   Pyövelit   Kank SB   5 - 2  
la 13.09.2008   18:00   Välierä   Pyövelit   SC Turistit   5 - 2  
la 13.09.2008   19:00   Finaali   Pyövelit   Pellet   7 - 3 (Raportti turnauksesta)